1. kolo   2. kolo
Jiskra Rybitví : FK Pardubice B 0 : 28   FK Pardubice B : Mikulovice 8 : 5
Paramo : Choltice 3 : 5   Pardubice 1899 : Řečany n/L 1920 19 : 1
DFO Pardubice  : Chvaletice 2 : 18   Chvaletice : TJ Přelovice B 7 : 3
TJ Přelovice B : Pardubice 1899 11 : 4   Choltice : DFO Pardubice  5 : 2
Řečany n/L 1920 : Mikulovice 4 : 8   Jiskra Rybitví : Paramo 4 : 8
                 
3. kolo   4. kolo
Paramo : FK Pardubice B 1 : 16   FK Pardubice B : Pardubice 1899 16 : 4
DFO Pardubice  : Jiskra Rybitví 13 : 1   Chvaletice : Mikulovice 12 : 5
TJ Přelovice B : Choltice 6 : 4   Choltice : Řečany n/L 1920 17 : 3
Řečany n/L 1920 : Chvaletice 0 : 19   Jiskra Rybitví : TJ Přelovice B 0 : 15
Mikulovice : Pardubice 1899 8 : 4   Paramo : DFO Pardubice  2 : 5
                 
5. kolo   6. kolo
DFO Pardubice  : FK Pardubice B 1 : 19   FK Pardubice B : Chvaletice 4 : 5
TJ Přelovice B : Paramo 10 : 5   Choltice : Pardubice 1899 7 : 6
Řečany n/L : Jiskra Rybitví 6 : 1   Jiskra Rybitví : Mikulovice 0 : 22
Mikulovice : Choltice 5 : 3   Paramo : Řečany n/L 1920 8 : 5
Pardubice 1899 : Chvaletice 3 : 13   DFO Pardubice  : TJ přelovice B 3 : 17
                 
7. kolo   8. kolo
TJ Přelovice B : FK Pardubice B 2 : 11   FK Pardubice B Choltice 6 : 4
Řečany n/L 1920 : DFO Pardubice  2 : 4   Jiskra Rybitví Chvaletice 1 : 15
Mikulovice : Paramo 11 : 1   Paramo Pardubice 1899 5 : 6
Pardubice 1899 : Jiskra Rybitví 14 : 3   DFO Pardubice  Mikulovice 1 : 14
Chvaletice : Choltice 13 : 5   TJ Přelovice B Řečany n/L 1920 4 : 1
                 
9. kolo    
Řečany n/L 1920 : FK Pardubice B 0 : 12          
Mikulovice : TJ Přelovice B 7 : 4          
Pardubice 1899 : DFO Pardubice  17 : 3          
Chvaletice : Paramo 5 : 1          
Choltice : Jiskra Rybitví 11 : 0          
                 
10. kolo   11. kolo
FK Pardubice B : Jiskra Rybitví :   Mikulovice : FK Pardubice B :
Choltice : Paramo :   Řečany n/L 1920 : Pardubice 1899 :
Chvaletice : DFO Pardubice  :   TJ Přelovice B : Chvaletice :
Pardubice 1899 : TJ Přelovice B :   DFO Pardubice  : Choltice :
Mikulovice : Řečany n/L 1920 :   Paramo : Jiskra Rybitví :
                 
12. kolo   13. kolo
FK Pardubice B : Paramo :   Pardubice 1899 : FK Pardubice B :
Jiskra Rybitví : DFO Pardubice  :   Mikulovice : Chvaletice :
Choltice : TJ Přelovice B :   Řečany n/L 1920 : Choltice :
Chvaletice : Řečany n/L 1920 :   TJ Přelovice B : Jiskra Rybitví :
Pardubice 1899 : Mikulovice :   DFO Pardubice  : Paramo :
                 
14. kolo   15. kolo
FK Pardubice B : DFO Pardubice  :   Chvaletice : FK Pardubice B :
Paramo : TJ Přelovice B :   Pardubice 1899 : Choltice :
Jiskra Rybitví : Řečany n/L 1920 :   Mikulovice : Jiskra Rybitví :
Choltice : Mikulovice :   Řečany n/L 1920 : Paramo :
Chvaletice : Pardubice 1899 :   Řečany n/L 1920 : DFO Pardubice  :
                 
16. kolo   17. kolo
FK Pardubice B : TJ Přelovice B :   Choltice : FK Pardubice B :
DFO Pardubice  : Řečany n/L 1920 :   Chvaletice : Jiskra Rybitví :
Paramo : Mikulovice :   Pardubice 1899 : Paramo :
Jiskra Rybitví : Pardubice 1899 :   Mikulovice : DFO Pardubice  :
Choltice : Chvaletice :   Řečany n/L 1920 : TJ Přelovice B :
                 
18. kolo    
FK Pardubice B : Řečany n/L 1920 :          
TJ Přelovice B : Mikulovice :          
DFO Pardubice  : Pardubice 1899 :          
Paramo : Chvaletice :          
Jiskra Rybitví : Choltice :          

 

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 xx.xx.2022  -  xx:xx
    TJSK Selmice
vs
       TJ Jiskra Rybitví

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 15
   Výhry 7
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 6
   Skóre 29 : 42
   Žluté karty 24 : 21
   Červené karty 4 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 1 : 1
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 1 : 1
Ne 29.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 1 : 2
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 1 : 3
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 5 : 2
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   1 : 3
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 0 : 1
Ne 03.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 0 : 0
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 3 : 2
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 0 : 4
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 1 : 3
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 2 : 0
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 1 : 9
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 5 : 1


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
03.09. Křičeň
17:00   Křičeň 2 : 5
18:00   Starý Mateřov 0 : 2
  Turnaj č.2
15.1. UMT Ohrazenice
09:20   Semín 0 : 14
10:10   Řečany nad Labem 0 : 6

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka po 14.kole
1.    TJ Sokol Kojice 34
2.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B" 32
3.    FC Titanic Srch B 28
4.    TJ Přelovice "B" 28
5.    Sokol Semín 27
6.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B" 24
7.    SK Selmice 21
8.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví 18
9.    FK Přelouč "C" 16
10.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B" 16
11.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice 16
12.    TJ Sokol Staré Čivice 13
13.    TJ Jankovice 7
14.    TJ SK Tetov "B" 1

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
  Klečka Jakub 3
  Lazar Vyacheslav 3
  Musil Jan 3
  Šáravec Václav ml. 3
  Čureja Petr 2
  Jarmar Jiří 2
  Drapák Petr 1
  Linek Matěj 1
  Rež Martin 1
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Válek Vít 1
  Zelinka Jan 1
  Vlastní 1
 
     Celkem 23

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
  Novotný Tomáš 1
  Řehák Jindřich 1
 
     Celkem 2

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
  Rež Martin 5
  Zelinka Jan 3
  Drapák Petr 2
  Císař Jakub 1
  Feil Miroslav 1
  Jarmar Jiří 1
  Klečka Jakub 1
  Kreml Tomáš 1
  Lazar Vyacheslav 1
  Růžička Vojtěch 1
  Válek Vít 1
    
      Celkem 18

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Sobota 10:00
  * Středa 17:00

 

* Středeční trénink je dobrovolný.