Sezóna 2021 / 2022  -  Podzim

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

3  14.08.2021      Kojice : Rybitví  
4  21.08.2021      Rybitví : Zdechovice  
5  28.08.2021      Choltice "B" : Rybitví

 

6  04.09.2021      Rybitví : Řečany n/Labem "B"  

   

7  11.09.2021      Semín : Rybitví

 

8  18.09.2021      Rybitví : Srch "B"

    

9  25.09.2021      Jankovice : Rybitví

 

10  02.10.2021      Újezd "B" : Rybitví

   

11  09.10.2021      Rybitví : Přelouč "C"  
12  17.10.2021      Tetov "B" : Rybitví  
13  23.10.2021      Rybitví : Přelovice "B"  
1  28.10.2021      Staré Čivice : Rybitví  
2  30.10.2021      Rybitví : Selmice  
14 06.11.2021      Rybitví : Staré Čívice  

 

Sezóna 2021 / 2022  -  Jaro

Kolo

Datum

Zápas

Výsledek

15 xx.xx.2021      Selmice : Rybitví                     

 

16 xx.xx.2021     

 

17 xx.xx.2021     

 

18 xx.xx.2021         
19 xx.xx.2021       
20 xx.xx.2021    

 

 

21 xx.xx.2021     

 

22 xx.xx.2021       
23 xx.xx.2021      
24 xx.xx.2021       
25 xx.xx.2021     

26 xx.xx.2021     

 

 

Fotogalerie

 www.rajce.idnes.cz

   A mužstvo                    Přípravka


    Uživatelské jméno :      jiskra
    Heslo :                          
rybitvi

Nejbližší utkání

 14.08.2021  -  14:30
  Sokol Kojice 
 vs
TJ Jiskra Rybitví      

 

Histrorická bilance
   Zápasy 8
   Výhry 3
   Remízy 2
   Prohry 3
   Skóre 14 : 15
   Žluté karty 10 : 14
   Červené karty 3 : 0

 

Rozlosování  -  Podzim 2021

  Datum Zápas Čas
So 14.08.   Kojice : Rybitví 14:30
So 21.08.   Rybitví : Zdechovice 17:00
So 28.08.   Choltice "B" : Rybitví 17:00
So 04.09.   Rybitví : Řečany n/L "B" 16:30
So 11.09.   Semín : Rybitví 16:00
So 18.09.   Rybitví : Srch "B"   16:00
So 25.09.   Jankovice : Rybitví 15:30
So 02.10.   Újezd "B" : Rybitví 15:00
So 09.10.   Rybitví : Přelouč "C" 15:00
Ne 17.10.   Tetov "B" : Rybitví 14:30
So 23.10.   Rybitví : Přelovice "B" 14:30
Čt 28.10.   Staré Čivice : Rybitví 14:30
So 30.10.   Rybitví : Selmice 14:00
So 06.11.   Rybitví : Staré Čivice 13:30


 

Rozlosování - veteráni nad 40 let

   Turnaj č.1
   
     
     
  Turnaj č.2
   
     
     
     
Turnaj č.3
   
     
      

 

Tabulka  2021 / 2022

   Tabulka
1.    SK Řečany nad Labem "B"  
2.    TJ Sokol Kojice  
3.    FK Přelouč "C"  
4.    Sokol Semín  
5.    TJ Sokol Zdechovice  
6.    TJ Jiskra Rybitví  
7.    TJ SK Tetov "B"  
8.    FC Titanic Srch B  
9.    TJ Přelovice "B"  
10.    TJ Sokol Újezd "B"  
11.    TJ Slavoj Choltice "B"  
12.    SK Selmice  
13.    TJ Jankovice  
14.    TJ Sokol Staré Čívice  

 

Střelci  2021 / 2022

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

 

Střelci - veteráni nad 40 let

     Jméno  Góly
    
    
    
    
 
     Celkem 0

 

Žluté karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ŽK
    
    
    
    
    
    
      Celkem 0

 

Červené karty  2021 / 2022

     Jméno ČK
    
     
     
    
     Celkem 0

 

Tréninky

A mužsto
     Středa 18:00